Calendar Winners- January to June 2018

January

1st #1209, Lisa Bonin

2nd #80, Marc & Johanne Lamoureux

3rd #817, Dara Lavois

4th #1134, Robin Gaudrault

5th #146, Rita Provencher

6th #338, Sue Fitzulak

6th #666, Blake Frank

7th #809, Guy Paquette

8th #774, Rollande Bureau

9th #1607, Elizabeth Bollbach

10th #648, D.Houlse

11th #746, Richard Pokola

12th #185, Renee Lafrance

12th #1109, Nathalie Vallieres

13th #1000, George Carlos

14th #1046, Shelley Lacelle

15th #927, Janet Buck

16th #1575, Christine Tovey

16th #44, Angel  Mannisto

17th #1138, Debbie Labelle

18th #713, Nancy Williams

19th #969, Roxane Bigras

19th #1759, Denis Boucher

20th #1018, Joet Cathy Warenda

21st #303, Rick Sauve

22nd #806, Keith Vaillancourt

23rd #1320, Rebecca Mytch

24th #320, Robert Zeglan

24th #1053, Paulette Lalonde

25th #641, Tammy Warenda

26th #1233, Adam Markell

27th #1097, Mark Schroeder

28th #99, Irene Gascon

29th #667, Lorrie & Barry Scharf

30th #668, Bev Carriere

31st #1465, Brenda Delrue

 

February

1st #34, Mare & Lorraine Laplante

2nd #225, Terra Lemieux

3rd #1230, Sean Lee

4th #105, Lise Nicholls

5th #1138, Debbie Labelle

5th #913, Albertte Cuillerier

6th #780, Maryse Boisvert

7th #103, Lucille Gascon

8th #1637, Jamie-Lee Desjardins

9th #660, Gilles Carriere

10th #1294, Corole MacLellan

10th #900, Scott Brunton

11th #1724, Micheal Cecutti

12th #1125, Bob Boucher

12th #1062, John MacDonell

13th #1498, Lynn Malette

14th #1171, Melanie C

15th #1250, Natalie St.Onge

16th #645, Danne Houle

17th #856, Sarah Dupuis

17th #1442, Brandon DiCarto

18th #738, Alice Lalonde

19th #882, Jennifer Morin

20th #510, Rhonda Austin

21st #307, Angie Pinard

21st #1610, Dayna Caruso

22nd #48, Lila Sloss

23rd #831, Crystal Pintar

24th #1486, Kathy Cumming

24th #1055, Lily Lalonde

25th #753, Laura Mucklaw

26th #77, Patsy Forget

26th #1489, Melanie Caron

27th #857, Cap Fortin

28th #1485, Kimberly Wagg

 

March

1st #705, Lisa Earle

2nd #276, Elaine McCue

3rd #1113, Richard Robillard

4th #294, Marcel Portelance

5th #1637, Jamie-Lee Desjardins

5th #1086, Daniel St.Martin

6th #110, Bridgitte Lebelle

7th #206, Christina Moroun

8th #52, Shirley Bock

9th #1152, Jeanine Lemieux

10th #9, Bernice Nytch

11th #1587, Josee Lablanc

12th #108, Louise Picard

12th #300, Paulette Pinard

13th #1121, Kim Benett

14th #754, Joan/ Clement

15th #34, Lorraine Laplante

16th #1604, Sheiley Goudreau

16th #600, Zarko Sakovie

17th #1033, Jacynthe Bouchard

18th #1299, Gaetanne Locke

19th #1394, Krissy Plourde

20th #127, Malcolm Maclead

21st #1461, Basil Bourgaize

21st #1293, Patrick & Nat Locke

22nd #1082, Anya Sergreen

23rd #1281, Karen Cardinal

24th #45, Rochelle St.Denis

24th #1091, Elizabeth Mitrou

25th #1201, Unregistered

26th #919, Par,ela Pobjko

27th #96, Tina Treitz

29th #724, Cathy Milne

30th #1028, Doreen Ernes

31st #87, Cardi Godin

 

April

1st #1215, Mary Henderson

2nd #731, Steph Rivest

3rd #643, Susan Clark

4th #1557, Lindsey Vivier

5th #1686, Denis Legault

6th #1416, Unregistered

7th #1398, Gisele Desruiseaux

8th #1554, Melissa Roney

9th #1450, Bob Wilkinson

10th #95, David Treitz

10th #1207, Edith Hodgins

11th #1614, William Hartle

12th #1125, Bob Boucher

13th #338, Sue Fitzulak

13th #83, May LeClair

14th #1589, Melanie Caron

15th #200, Julie Mimeault

16th #124, Lise Ribout – Paul Reid

17th #903, Yvan Houle

18th #19, Angie Leahy

19th #266, Tanya St.Louis

19th #272, Jan Burke

20th #1713, Ashley McClosky

21st #1479, Gerald Venturi

21st #903, Yvan Houle

22nd #47, Stacey Gilbeau

23rd #890, Stephanie Chiasson

24th #804, Kaith Vaillancourt

24th #615, Carole Beliste

25th #1432, Carole Bilodeau

26th #1232, Sean Lee-Angelato

27th #69, Donna Haskin

28th #1641, Jeremy Couchie

29th #1464, Jacques Plaxton

30th #768, Roxanne Bonany

 

May

1st #366, Alicia Ethier

2nd #738, Alice Lalonde

3rd #416, Denise Quesmell

4th #1070, Krista Fortier

5th #275, Louis Charbonneau

6th #70, Gary Ransom

7th #756, David Mete

8th #1266, Howard Illsey

9th #1050, Cherryl Kenwell

10th #732, Donna Bengit

10th #1026, Beu Lashbrook

11th #127, Malcolm

12th #861, Jessica Beausoleil

12th #686, Ginette Gervais

13th #314, Sharri Larose

14th #502, Kim Thibault

15TH#129, Nick Labrie

16th #251, Unregistered

16th #700, Farrah Granthien

17th #1150, Julie Seguin

17th #703, David Willock

18th #1195, Unregistered

19th #39, Armand Bouffard

20th #1488, Lauren Fournier

21st #1051, Louise Omotasho

21st #151, Unregistered

22nd #1430, Angela Lively

23rd #365, Monique Lacasse

24th #1144, Chris Auger

25th #1086, Daniel St.Martin

26th #1563, Ginette Demers

27th #1269, Robert Neveu

28th #853, Melanie Dorian

29th #712, Ernie Boucher

30th #1715, Michael Cecutti

31st #624, Sulvie Poulin

June

1st #294, Marcel Poutelance

2nd #1718, Danen Stinson

3rd #1483, Sheila LaPierre

4th #1495, Lynn Latiner

5th #17, Kyia Nytch

6th #123, Heidi Theriault

6th #403, Carmen Picard

7th #891,  Marie-Claude Savoie

8th #150, Jennifer Laundry

9th #24, Janelle Cerrene

10th #670, Ray Carriere

10th #1166, Danielle Bedard

11th #61, Nancy  Onford

12th #735, Rita Lalonde

12th #78, Patsy Fonget

13th #111, Marie Meller wielbe

14th #355, Krystal Beausoleil

15th #311, Sarah Kawalchuk
16th #1720, Micheal Cecutti

16th #934, Anne Anyjette

17th #1022, Kayla Mckee

18th #605, Michael Keany

19th #1601, Derek Lessard

19th #503, Debbie Belanger

20th #1469, Gerald Thibeault

21st #60, Janet Akinson

22nd #124, Lise Ribout
23rd #668, Beu Carriere

24th #1731, Michael Cecutti

25th #828, Julia Blais

26th #10, Peter Nytch

27th #96, Tina Treite

28th #601, Diane Beaulieu

28th #46, K.C. Rautiainen

29th #392, Kathy Kant

30th #152, Wenda Chevrier